ΥπΠΔΒΜΘ | e-yliko | sch | Ο καιρός
Δήλωση Προτιμήσεων ΠΥΣΔΕ | home   
Μαθητές
 

15μελές Συμβούλιο 2010-11


1ο ΓΥΜΝ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ 
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 15ΜΕΛΟΥΣ
  
Α/Α
ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΟΝΟΜΑ
ΤΜΗΜΑ
Α
Β
Γ
ΣΥΝΟΛΟ
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑ
1
ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Β.1
36
30
2
68
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
2
ΚΑΛΟΓΝΩΜΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
Γ.1
9
31
26
66
ΠΡΟΕΔΡΟΣ
3
ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ.2
13
17
34
64
ΑΝΤΙΠΡΟΕΔΡ
4
ΓΙΟΒΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ - ΡΑΦΑΗΛ
Γ.1
9
24
17
50
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
5
ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Γ.2
18
7
20
45
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
6
ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
Γ.2
12
13
18
43
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
7
ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β.3
10
28
5
43
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
8
ΚΑΛΑΘΑ ΑΓΑΘΟΝΙΚΗ
Γ.1
9
9
24
42
ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΕΑΣ
9
ΡΗΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Γ.3
11
16
14
41
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
10
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑΙ ΕΛΣΙΝΑ
Β.2
13
20
1
34
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
11
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.2
26
6
2
34
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
12
ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
Α.2
27
1
5
33
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
13
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Γ.2
10
6
17
33
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
14
ΛΑΓΟΥΡΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ - ΕΛΙΣΑΒ
Γ.2
6
4
18
28
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
15
ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Β.1
8
18
1
27
ΕΚΛΕΓΕΤΑΙ
16
ΚΩΣΤΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ
Α.1
25
0
1
26
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡ.
17
ΚΟΤΟΡΡΙ ΚΡΙΣΤΟ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ
Γ.1
2
9
14
25
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡ.
18
ΜΟΥΜΤΖΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
Β.2
5
20
0
25
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡ.
19
ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ
Γ.3
1
12
12
25
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡ.
20
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ
Γ.1
12
3
9
24
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡ.
21
ΛΙΚΣΚΕΝΤΑΪ ΤΖΟΝΗΣ
Γ.2
6
2
15
23
 
22
ΖΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
Β.1
4
14
2
20
 
23
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ - ΜΑΡΙΑ
Β.2
2
17
1
20
 
24
ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α.1
17
2
0
19
 
25
ΜΠΟΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΖΩΗ
Α.2
18
0
0
18
 
26
ΣΑΛΟΥΦΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.3
18
0
0
18
 
27
ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
Γ.2
1
6
10
17
 
28
ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ
Γ.3
0
1
16
17
 
29
ΠΙΣΚΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.3
3
12
1
16
 
30
ΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ
Γ.1
0
4
11
15
 
31
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β.1
2
11
1
14
 
32
ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Α.1
14
0
0
14
 
33
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Γ.2
1
1
12
14
 
34
ΠΙΣΚΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β.3
3
11
0
14
 
35
ΣΟΦΙΡΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β.3
3
11
0
14
 
36
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ.3
6
0
7
13
 
37
ΚΑΜΑΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ.1
2
1
8
11
 
38
ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Β.3
1
10
0
11
 
39
ΣΜΙΡΝΟΒ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Γ.3
0
3
8
11
 
40
ΧΑΒΕΡΙ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
Α.3
11
0
0
11
 
41
ΣΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α.3
10
0
0
10
 
42
ΧΑΙΡΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γ.3
3
0
7
10
 
43
ΜΗΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α.2
6
2
0
8
 
44
ΣΙΜΑ ΦΡΑΓΚΛΙΝΟΣ-Β.
Β.3
0
7
1
8
 
45
ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.1
1
6
0
7
 
46
ΚΡΑΣΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ
Γ.2
2
1
4
7
 
47
ΒΕΛΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β.1
1
5
0
6
 
48
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Β.2
1
5
0
6
 
49
ΛΑΜΠΟΥΝΕΤΣ ΑΛΕΞΕΙ
Γ.2
1
1
4
6
 
50
ΛΥΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ
Γ.2
1
0
5
6
 
51
ΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ
Α.3
2
1
2
5
 
52
ΧΟΝΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ - ΔΙΑΜ. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ.3
0
0
2
2
 
 
 
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
ΕΓΓΕΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΙ  
68
69
60
197
 
 
 
ΠΑΡΟΝΤΕΣ  
67
67
58
192
 
 
 
ΨΗΦΙΣΑΝ  
67
67
58
192
 
 
 
ΕΓΚΥΡΑ  
64
65
54
183
 
 
 
ΑΚΥΡΑ-ΛΕΥΚΑ  
3
2
5
10
 
 
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟ, 21 Οκτ 10
Η ΕΦΟΡΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΤΡΟΠΗ