ΥπΠΔΒΜΘ | e-yliko | sch | Ο καιρός
Δήλωση Προτιμήσεων ΠΥΣΔΕ | home   
Εξετάσεις
 

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2016  :  Προάγονται από την Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Α'1
002
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ
Α'1
003
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'1
004
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Α'1
005
ΑΝΤΩΝΕΛΟΥ  ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ
Α'1
006
ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ -ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'1
007
ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
008
ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΣΕΝΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
009
ΒΑΓΙΑ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ -ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α'1
010
ΓΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Α'1
011
ΓΙΑΛΑΜΑ ΘΕΑΝΩ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Α'1
012
ΔΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'1
013
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α'1
014
ΖΟΥΓΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'1
015
ΚΑΓΙΟΥΣΗ ΓΕΡΑΛΝΤΟ ΜΑΧΜΟΥΤ
Α'1
016
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α'1
017
ΚΑΜΗΛΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
018
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ -ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
019
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
020
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α'1
021
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α'1
022
ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΕΝΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ -ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
023
ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
Α'1
024
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΡΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'1
025
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
026
ΚΑΤΣΩΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ -ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'2
027
ΚΕΣΚΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΡΙΑΝ
Α'2
028
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'2
029
ΚΟΚΚΩΣΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'2
030
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
031
ΚΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ -ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α'2
032
ΚΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ -ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α'2
033
ΚΟΥΜΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'2
034
ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
035
ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'1
036
ΛΩΛΗ ΑΝΘΗ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Α'2
037
ΜΑΚΡΗ -ΓΙΑΓΟΥΜΑΤΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α'2
038
ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ -ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Α'3
039
ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α'2
040
ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α'2
041
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
042
ΜΕΝΤΟΛΙ ΑΝΕΣΤΙ ΝΙΚΟ
Α'2
043
ΜΕΡΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α'2
044
ΜΕΤΑΞΑ  ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
045
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'2
046
ΜΟΡΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
047
ΜΠΑΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
048
ΜΠΕΛΑ-BELA ΚΛΑΡΕΝΣ-KLARENS ΑΡΙΑΝ-ARIAN
Α'2
049
ΜΠΟΓΚΑΤΟΥΡΟΒΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ -
Α'2
050
ΜΠΟΥΣΠΕΠΑ-BUSHPEPA ΦΑΜΠΙΟΛΑ-FABIOLA ΑΛΦΡΕΝΤ-ALFRED
Α'3
051
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α'3
052
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'3
053
ΝΤΕΜΑΪ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤ
Α'3
054
ΠΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'3
055
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α'3
056
ΠΑΡΟΥΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Α'3
057
ΠΑΤΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
058
ΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α'3
059
ΠΡΙΛΙΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
060
ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'3
061
ΣΑΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'3
062
ΣΔΟΓΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ -ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α'3
063
ΣΙΑΡΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
064
ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ
Α'3
065
ΣΦΗΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
066
ΤΡΟΥΣΣΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Α'3
067
ΤΣΑΟΥΣΗ ΑΓΑΘΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'3
068
ΤΣΕΡΩΤΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'3
069
ΤΣΙΓΚΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α'3
070
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α'3
071
ΧΑΤΟΥΠΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α'3
072
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α'3

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2016  :  Προάγονται από την Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΡΝΗΣ -ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ -ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'2
002
ΒΕΚΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'1
003
ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Β'2
004
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β'1
005
ΓΚΟΥΖΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Β'1
006
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
Β'1
007
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'1
008
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ-ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'2
009
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ-ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
Β'1
010
ΖΑΡΧΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΔΑΝΑΗ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Β'1
011
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ-ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β'1
012
ΙΑΣΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
Β'1
013
ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ -ΑΝΝΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Β'2
014
ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Β'1
015
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'2
016
ΚΑΡΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
017
ΚΟΝΣΟΛΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β'1
018
ΚΟΥΛΙΑΤΣΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
019
ΚΟΥΡΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Β'2
020
ΚΟΥΡΤΙ KURTI ΝΕΤΖΜΙΓΕ NEXHMIJE ΚΟΥΪΤΙΜ KUJTIM
Β'1
021
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Β'1
022
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Β'1
023
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Β'2
024
ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Β'2
025
ΛΙΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Β'2
026
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
Β'2
027
ΜΑΛΟΥΧΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
028
ΜΑΡΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Β'2
029
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'3
030
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
031
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
032
ΜΟΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
033
ΜΟΡΦΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
Β'2
034
ΜΟΣΚΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΗΜΟΝΑΣ -ΠΑΝΟΡΜΙΤΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
035
ΜΠΑΛΛΑ  ΑΡΕΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'3
036
ΜΠΡΟΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β'3
037
ΝΙΚΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Β'2
038
ΝΤΟΚΟΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Β'2
039
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
Β'2
040
ΠΑΤΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
041
ΠΕΠΑ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝ
Β'3
042
ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'3
043
ΠΟΛΟΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ  ΖΑΧΑΡΩ -
Β'3
044
ΣΑΚΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
045
ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'3
046
ΣΠΗΛΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Β'3
047
ΣΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ -ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
Β'3
048
ΣΤΡΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'3
049
ΣΥΜΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ
Β'3
050
ΤΖΑΤΖΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ
Β'3
051
ΤΖΕΜΠΕΛΙΚΟΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Β'3
052
ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'3
053
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Β'3
054
ΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Β'3
055
ΤΣΕΡΩΤΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
056
ΤΣΙΑΧΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β'3
057
ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β'3
058
ΧΑΛΔΑΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'3
059
ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
Β'3
060
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'3

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2016  :  Απολύονται από την Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
002
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
003
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
004
ΓΑΜΠΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ- ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Γ'1
005
ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΙΔΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
006
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΣ
Γ'1
007
ΓΟΥΡΔΟΥΜΙΣΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
008
ΔΑΚΤΥΛΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'1
009
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ  ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Γ'1
010
ΔΙΑΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ- ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Γ'1
011
ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
Γ'1
012
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Γ'1
013
ΚΑΖΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
014
ΚΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'1
015
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
Γ'1
016
ΚΑΛΟΓΝΩΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γ'1
017
ΚΑΠΟΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Γ'1
018
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Γ'1
019
ΚΙΤΣΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'1
020
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
021
ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'2
022
ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ- ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Γ'2
023
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
024
ΛΑΒΑΣΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Γ'2
025
ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2
026
ΛΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'2
027
ΛΑΣΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Γ'2
028
ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2
029
ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ'2
030
ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'3
031
ΜΑΥΡΟΘΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ-ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'2
032
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'2
033
ΜΙΧΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
034
ΜΟΥΚΑΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'2
035
ΜΠΕΝΕΤΑΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
036
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΑΣΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ -ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'2
037
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'2
038
ΜΠΡΙΣΙΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ
Γ'2
039
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
040
ΝΤΑΒΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
041
ΠΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'2
042
ΠΕΤΣΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ'2
043
ΠΟΛΥΔΕΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'3
044
ΠΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Γ'3
045
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Γ'3
046
ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΟΛΓΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'3
047
ΡΙΖΕΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Γ'3
048
ΡΟΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'3
049
ΣΙΝΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
Γ'3
050
ΣΚΟΝΔΡΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'3
051
ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'3
052
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'3
053
ΣΩΚΡΑΤΟΥΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ
Γ'3
054
ΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Γ'3
055
ΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
Γ'3
056
ΤΣΟΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
057
ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'3
058
ΦΑΜΠΡΙΚΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'3
059
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ - ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
060
ΧΑΒΕΡΙ ΕΛΣΑ ΑΡΝΤΙΑΝ
Γ'3
061
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'3
062
ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ-ΜΑΡΤΟΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Γ'3