ΥπΠΔΒΜΘ | e-yliko | sch | Ο καιρός
Δήλωση Προτιμήσεων ΠΥΣΔΕ | home   
Εξετάσεις
 

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2015  :  Προάγονται από την Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
002
ΑΡΝΗΣ -ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ -ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'2
003
ΒΕΚΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'1
004
ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Α'2
005
ΓΑΛΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α'1
006
ΓΚΟΥΖΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Α'1
007
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ -ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
Α'1
008
ΔΡΟΣΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ -ΚΟΡΝΗΛΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'2
009
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ -ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
Α'1
010
ΖΑΡΧΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΔΑΝΑΗ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Α'1
011
ΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ
Α'1
012
ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ-ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α'1
013
ΙΑΣΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ -ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
Α'1
014
ΙΕΡΩΝΥΜΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α'1
015
ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ -ΑΝΝΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'2
016
ΚΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'1
017
ΚΑΡΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
018
ΚΟΝΣΟΛΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α'1
019
ΚΟΥΛΙΑΤΣΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
020
ΚΟΥΡΕΝΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α'2
021
ΚΟΥΡΤΙ ΝΕΤΖΜΙΕ ΚΟΥΗΤΙΜ
Α'1
022
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'1
023
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α'1
024
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Α'2
025
ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Α'2
026
ΛΑΚΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΚΕΖΙΜ
Α'2
027
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
Α'2
028
ΜΑΛΟΥΧΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
029
ΜΑΡΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Α'2
030
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
031
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
032
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
033
ΜΑΥΡΟΧΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α'2
034
ΜΟΡΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
035
ΜΟΡΦΩΝΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ
Α'2
036
ΜΟΣΚΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΗΜΟΝΑΣ -ΠΑΝΟΡΜΙΤΗΣ ΦΑΝΟΥΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
037
ΜΠΑΛΛΑ  ΑΡΕΤΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
038
ΜΠΡΟΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α'3
039
ΝΙΚΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α'2
040
ΝΤΟΚΟΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'2
041
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
Α'2
042
ΠΑΤΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
043
ΠΕΠΑ ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝ
Α'3
044
ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'3
045
ΠΟΛΟΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ  ΖΑΧΑΡΩ -
Α'3
046
ΣΑΚΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'3
047
ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'3
048
ΣΠΗΛΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α'3
049
ΣΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ -ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
Α'3
050
ΣΤΡΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
051
ΣΥΜΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ
Α'3
052
ΤΖΑΤΖΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ
Α'3
053
ΤΖΕΜΠΕΛΙΚΟΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'3
054
ΤΡΑΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'3
055
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Α'3
056
ΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α'3
057
ΤΣΕΡΩΤΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'3
058
ΤΣΙΑΧΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α'3
059
ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α'3
060
ΧΑΛΔΑΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'3
061
ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
Α'3
062
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'3

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2015  :  Προάγονται από την Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
002
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
003
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'1
004
ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'1
005
ΓΑΜΠΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ- ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Β'1
006
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Β'1
007
ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΙΔΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'1
008
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΣ
Β'1
009
ΓΚΑΖΙΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΛΚΗΣ
Β'1
010
ΓΟΥΡΔΟΥΜΙΣΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'1
011
ΔΑΚΤΥΛΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'1
012
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ  ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Β'1
013
ΔΙΑΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ- ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Β'1
014
ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
Β'1
015
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Β'1
016
ΚΑΖΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
017
ΚΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'1
018
ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
Β'1
019
ΚΑΛΟΓΝΩΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β'1
020
ΚΑΠΟΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Β'1
021
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Β'1
022
ΚΙΤΣΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'1
023
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
024
ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'2
025
ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ- ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Β'2
026
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
027
ΛΑΒΑΣΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Β'2
028
ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
029
ΛΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'2
030
ΛΑΣΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Β'2
031
ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
032
ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β'2
033
ΜΑΥΡΟΘΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ-ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'2
034
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'2
035
ΜΟΥΚΑΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'2
036
ΜΠΕΝΕΤΑΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
037
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΑΣΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ -ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'2
038
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'2
039
ΜΠΡΙΣΙΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ
Β'2
040
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
041
ΝΤΑΒΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
042
ΠΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'2
043
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Β'2
044
ΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'2
045
ΠΑΤΑΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'2
046
ΠΕΤΣΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β'3
047
ΠΟΛΥΔΕΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'3
048
ΠΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Β'3
049
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Β'3
050
ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΟΛΓΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'3
051
ΡΙΖΕΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Β'3
052
ΡΟΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'3
053
ΣΔΟΓΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'3
054
ΣΙΝΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
Β'3
055
ΣΚΟΝΔΡΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'3
056
ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'3
057
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'3
058
ΣΩΚΡΑΤΟΥΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ
Β'3
059
ΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Β'3
060
ΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
Β'3
061
ΤΣΟΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
062
ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'3
063
ΦΑΜΠΡΙΚΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'3
064
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ - ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
065
ΧΑΒΕΡΙ ΕΛΣΑ ΑΡΝΤΙΑΝ
Β'3
066
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'3
067
ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ-ΜΑΡΤΟΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Β'3

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2015  :  Απολύονται από την Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ-ΡΩΜΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'1
002
ΑΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Γ'1
003
ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
004
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Γ'1
005
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
006
ΒΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'1
007
ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'1
008
ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Γ'1
009
ΓΑΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Γ'1
010
ΓΙΑΜΙΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΠΕΡ-ΠΩΛ
Γ'1
011
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
Γ'1
012
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Γ'1
013
ΕΞΑΠΗΧΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'1
014
ΖΑΝΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Γ'1
015
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
016
ΖΕΡΔΕ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
017
ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Γ'1
018
ΚΑΖΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
019
ΚΑΛΘH ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΦΡΑΝ
Γ'1
020
ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
021
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
022
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
023
ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Γ'2
024
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2
025
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'2
026
ΛΑΛΑΪ ( LALAJ) ΕΝΤΑΪΛΑ  (EDAJLA) ΕΝΤΜΟΝΤ  (EDMOND)
Γ'2
027
ΛΑΡΟΥΕΛΛΕ ΡΕΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΟΦ
Γ'2
028
ΛΟΥΡΟΣ -ΔΟΥΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'2
029
ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
030
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Γ'2
031
ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Γ'2
032
ΜΕΝΕΝΤΕΘ -ΜΟΥΝΙΘ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
Γ'2
033
ΜΗΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
034
ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
035
ΜΟΥΣΑΖΑΝΤΕ ΖΑΡΤΖΑΜΠΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ  (PHILIP) ΣΕΝΤΑΓΑΤ (SEDAGHAT)
Γ'2
036
ΜΠΑΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2
037
ΜΠΙΚΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'2
038
ΜΠΟΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2
039
ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'2
040
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΚΡΕΤΑ -ΕΛΕΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
041
ΝΤΟΚΟΛΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Γ'2
042
ΝΤΥΡΜΙΣΙ - DYRMISHI ΜΑΝΤΑΛΕΝΑ  - MADALENA ΑΡΤΟΥΡ - ARTUR
Γ'2
043
ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γ'3
044
ΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'3
045
ΡΗΓΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Γ'3
046
ΣΑΡΑΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Γ'3
047
ΣΙΑΤΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'3
048
ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ-ΑΓΑΘΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Γ'3
049
ΤΑΠΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Γ'3
050
ΤΕΜΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
051
ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
052
ΤΟΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ-ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
Γ'3
053
ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'3
054
ΤΣΙΚΟΥ -ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'3
055
ΧΑΛΑΟΥΪ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
056
ΧΑΣΟΥΡΗ -ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γ'3
057
ΧΑΤΖΗΪΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
Γ'3
058
ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
Γ'3
059
ΨΗΜΑΔΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Γ'3