ΥπΠΔΒΜΘ | e-yliko | sch | Ο καιρός
Δήλωση Προτιμήσεων ΠΥΣΔΕ | home   
Εξετάσεις
 

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2014  :  Προάγονται από την Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α'1
002 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α'1
003 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α'1
004 ΓΑΜΠΙΕΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ- ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΩΜΑΣ Α'1
005 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α'1
006 ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΙΔΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α'1
007 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΣ Α'1
008 ΓΚΑΖΙΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΛΚΗΣ Α'1
009 ΓΟΥΡΔΟΥΜΙΣΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α'1
010 ΔΑΚΤΥΛΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α'1
011 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗΣ  ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α'1
012 ΔΙΑΚΑΤΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ- ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α'1
013 ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ Α'1
014 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α'1
015 ΚΑΖΑΚΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Α'1
016 ΚΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α'1
017 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α'1
018 ΚΑΛΟΓΝΩΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Α'1
019 ΚΑΠΟΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Α'1
020 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α'1
021 ΚΙΤΣΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α'1
022 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α'1
023 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΔΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α'2
024 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ- ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α'2
025 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α'2
026 ΛΑΒΑΣΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α'2
027 ΛΑΓΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α'2
028 ΛΑΝΕΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α'2
029 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Α'2
030 ΜΑΚΡΥΝΟΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α'2
031 ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α'2
032 ΜΑΥΡΟΘΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ-ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α'2
033 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α'2
034 ΜΙΧΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α'2
035 ΜΟΛΑΓΚΟΝΤΑ ΑΡΑΤΣΙΓΚΕ ΣΕΛΟΜΗ ΝΕΣΑΓΙΑ ΝΙΣΑΝΤΕΣ Α'2
036 ΜΟΥΚΑΖΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α'2
037 ΜΠΕΝΕΤΑΤΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α'2
038 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΑΣΗ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ -ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α'2
039 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α'2
040 ΜΠΡΙΣΙΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥ Α'2
041 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Α'2
042 ΝΤΑΒΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α'2
043 ΠΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α'2
044 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α'2
045 ΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α'2
046 ΠΑΤΑΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α'2
047 ΠΕΤΣΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α'3
048 ΠΟΛΥΔΕΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α'3
049 ΠΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Α'3
050 ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α'3
051 ΠΡΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α'3
052 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΑ ΟΛΓΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α'3
053 ΡΙΖΕΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α'3
054 ΡΟΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α'3
055 ΣΙΝΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ Α'3
056 ΣΚΟΝΔΡΑ ΛΥΔΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Α'3
057 ΣΚΟΡΔΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α'3
058 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α'3
059 ΣΩΚΡΑΤΟΥΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ Α'3
060 ΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α'3
061 ΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Α'3
062 ΤΣΟΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α'3
063 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α'3
064 ΦΑΜΠΡΙΚΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α'3
065 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ - ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α'3
066 ΧΑΒΕΡΙ ΕΛΣΑ ΑΡΝΤΙΑΝ Α'3
067 ΧΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α'2
068 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α'3
069 ΧΑΤΖΗΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ-ΜΑΡΤΟΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α'3

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2014  :  Προάγονται από την Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β'1
002 ΑΛΥΣΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Β'1
003 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β'1
004 ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β'1
005 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β'1
006 ΒΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β'1
007 ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Β'1
008 ΓΑΡΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Β'1
009 ΓΙΑΜΙΝ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΜΠΕΡ-ΠΩΛ Β'1
010 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ Β'1
011 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Β'1
012 ΕΞΑΠΗΧΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Β'1
013 ΖΑΝΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β'1
014 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Β'1
015 ΖΕΡΔΕ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β'1
016 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ Β'1
017 ΚΑΖΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ Β'1
018 ΚΑΛΘΙ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΦΡΑΝ Β'1
019 ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β'1
020 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β'1
021 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β'1
022 ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β'2
023 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β'2
024 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Β'2
025 ΛΑΛΑΪ ΕΝΤΑΪΛΑ ΕΝΤΜΟΝΤ Β'2
026 ΛΑΡΟΥΕΛΛΕ ΡΕΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΟΦ Β'2
027 ΛΟΥΡΟΣ -ΔΟΥΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Β'2
028 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Β'2
029 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Β'2
030 ΜΑΛΙΣΟΒΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ Β'2
031 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Β'2
032 ΜΕΝΕΝΤΕΘ -ΜΟΥΝΙΘ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Β'2
033 ΜΗΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β'2
034 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Β'2
035 ΜΟΥΣΑΖΑΝΤΕ ΖΑΡΤΖΑΜΠΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΣΕΝΤΑΓΑΤ Β'2
036 ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Β'2
037 ΜΠΑΛΑ ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΕΝΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β'2
038 ΜΠΙΚΑ ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Β'2
039 ΜΠΟΚΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β'2
040 ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Β'2
041 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΚΡΕΤΑ -ΕΛΕΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Β'2
042 ΝΤΟΚΟΛΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β'2
043 ΝΤΥΡΜΙΣΗ ΜΑΝΤΑΛΕΝΑ ΑΡΤΟΥΡ Β'2
044 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β'3
045 ΡΑΜΜΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Β'3
046 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β'3
047 ΣΑΡΑΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Β'3
048 ΣΙΑΤΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Β'3
049 ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ-ΑΓΑΘΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Β'3
050 ΤΑΠΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Β'3
051 ΤΕΜΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β'3
052 ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β'3
053 ΤΟΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ-ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Β'3
054 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Β'3
055 ΤΣΙΚΟΥ -ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Β'3
056 ΦΟΥΣΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Β'3
057 ΧΑΛΑΟΥΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Β'3
058 ΧΑΣΟΥΡΗ -ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Β'3
059 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Β'3
060 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Β'3
061 ΨΗΜΑΔΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ Β'3

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2014  :  Απολύονται από την Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001 AΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Γ'1
002 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Γ'1
003 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΛΥΔΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Γ'1
004 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Γ'1
005 ΒΕΚΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Γ'1
006 ΒΟΖΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Γ'1
007 ΓΙΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Γ'1
008 ΓΚΑΖΙΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ Γ'1
009 ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ Γ'1
010 ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Γ'1
011 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Γ'1
012 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Γ'1
013 ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ Γ'1
014 ΚΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Γ'1
015 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Γ'1
016 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Γ'1
017 ΚΕΛΑΪΔΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Γ'1
018 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Γ'1
019 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Γ'2
020 ΚΟΥΡΕΝΤΖΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Γ'2
021 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Γ'2
022 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Γ'2
023 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ'2
024 ΛΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ Γ'2
025 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ Γ'2
026 ΛΕΒΙΤΣΚΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΛΑΔΗΜΗΡΟΣ Γ'2
027 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΓΙΑΓΟΥΜΑΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Γ'2
028 ΜΑΤΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ Γ'2
029 ΜΑΧΟΥ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥ Γ'2
030 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Γ'2
031 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Γ'2
032 ΜΠΑΚΟΥΛΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Γ'2
033 ΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΒΑΙΟΣ Γ'2
034 ΜΠΡΙΣΙΜΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Γ'2
035 ΜΩΡΑΐΤΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Γ'2
036 ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Γ'2
037 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Γ'3
038 ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Γ'3
039 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Γ'3
040 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Γ'3
041 ΠΑΧΥΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Γ'3
042 ΠΕΠΑ ΑΛΜΠΙΟΝ ΈΝΤΜΟΝΤ Γ'3
043 ΠΟΛΥΔΕΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Γ'2
044 ΣΙΑΡΑΚΑ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Γ'3
045 ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Γ'3
046 ΤΑΒΕΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Γ'3
047 ΤΑΠΙΝΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Γ'3
048 ΤΖΟΛΑ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Γ'3
049 ΤΡΑΓΓΑΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΕΦΡΑΙΜ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Γ'3
050 ΤΣΟΥΛΑΙ ΣΕΡΤΖΟ ΣΑΛΒΑΤΟΡ Γ'3
051 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ Γ'3
052 ΧΕΙΛΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΑΣ Γ'3
053 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ Γ'3
054 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Γ'3