ΥπΠΔΒΜΘ | e-yliko | sch | Ο καιρός
Δήλωση Προτιμήσεων ΠΥΣΔΕ | home   
Εξετάσεις
 

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2011  :  Προάγονται από την Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
002
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΚΣΑΝΔΕΡ-ΓΙΟΥΖΕΦ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
003
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Α'1
004
ΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'1
005
ΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α'1
006
ΒΑΤΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'1
007
ΓΑΜΠΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Α'1
008
ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
009
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΣ
Α'1
010
ΔΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
011
ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α'1
012
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
013
ΘΕΟΔΩΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Α'1
014
ΙΑΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Α'1
015
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'1
016
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
017
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
018
ΚΟΥΡΒΙΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
019
ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'1
020
ΚΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α'1
021
ΚΩΣΤΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α'1
022
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
023
ΛΙΟΤΑΤΗ ΧΡΥΣΑ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Α'2
024
ΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'2
025
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
Α'2
026
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ
Α'2
027
ΜΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'2
028
ΜΑΝΙΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Α'2
029
ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α'2
030
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'2
031
ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'2
032
ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α'2
033
ΜΗΛΙΔΩΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ - ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'2
034
ΜΗΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
035
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ-ΦΙΛΗΜΩΝ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α'2
036
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α'2
037
ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α'2
038
ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΖΩΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
039
ΜΠΑΡΛΑΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
040
ΜΠΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'2
041
ΜΠΟΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΖΩΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
042
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
043
ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΒΕΡΤΟΣ
Α'2
044
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'2
045
ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Α'3
046
ΠΑΣΣΑΙ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΤΙΚ
Α'3
047
ΠΡΙΦΤΙ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΆΡΜΠΕΝ
Α'3
048
ΣΑΛΟΥΦΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
049
ΣΑΜΠΑΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Α'3
050
ΣΑΠΠΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α'3
051
ΣΑΡΑΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α'3
052
ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ
Α'3
053
ΣΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'3
054
ΣΚΙΑΘΙΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Α'3
055
ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'3
056
ΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΗΛΙΑ
Α'3
057
ΤΖΟΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'3
058
ΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
Α'3
059
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Α'3
060
ΦΟΥΣΤΕΡΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'3
061
ΧΑΒΕΡΙ ΟΡΕΣΤ ΑΡΝΤΙΑΝ
Α'3
062
ΧΙΩΤΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
Α'3
063
ΨΩΜΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'3

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2011  :  Προάγονται από την Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ - ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Β'1
002
ΑΓΚΕΕΒ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ
Β'1
003
ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
Β'1
004
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'1
005
ΒΑΘΡΑΚΟΚΟΙΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Β'1
006
ΓΙΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Β'1
007
ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ
Β'1
008
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'1
009
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
Β'1
010
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'1
011
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'1
012
ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ - ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'1
013
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
014
ΚΑΡΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
015
ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'1
016
ΚΑΡΜΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'1
017
ΚΑΡΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
Β'1
018
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
019
ΚΙΛΙΤΣΙΑΝ ΟΒΙΚ ΜΙΧΡΑΝ
Β'1
020
ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΠΛΟΥΤΑΡΧΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'1
021
ΚΟΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'1
022
ΚΟΥΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
023
ΚΟΥΣΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'2
024
ΚΟΥΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β'2
025
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Β'2
026
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'2
027
ΚΥΖΙΡΙΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Β'2
028
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
029
ΛΑΜΠΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΝΑΣΗ
Β'2
030
ΜΑΛΑΙ ΕΛΤΟΝ ΓΙΑΝΙ
Β'2
031
ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Β'2
032
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'2
033
ΜΟΥΜΤΖΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'2
034
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑΙ ΕΛΣΙΝΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΤΙΚ
Β'2
035
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑΙ ΝΤΕΝΙΣΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΤΙΚ
Β'2
036
ΜΠΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ - ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Β'2
037
ΜΠΟΚΙΑΣ ΜΕΧΜΕΤ-ΚΟΣΜΙΝ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'2
038
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ - ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
Β'2
039
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
040
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Β'2
041
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β'2
042
ΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'3
043
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β'3
044
ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Β'3
045
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Β'3
046
ΠΙΣΚΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'3
047
ΠΙΣΚΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'3
048
ΠΟΛΥΔΕΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'3
049
ΣΑΤΖΗΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΙΛΑΝ
Β'3
050
ΣΙΜΑ ΦΡΑΓΚΛΙΝΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ARTJAN
Β'3
051
ΣΟΦΙΡΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'3
052
ΤΑΒΕΡΝΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'3
053
ΤΑΠΙΝΗ ΘΕΩΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Β'3
054
ΤΖΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑ
Β'3
055
ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
056
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΣΤΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'3
057
ΤΣΑΓΑΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Β'3
058
ΤΣΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Β'3
059
ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ
Β'3
060
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Β'3
061
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
Β'3

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2011  :  Απολύονται από την Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'1
002
ΑΓΑΠΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'1
003
ΑΜΠΝΤΕΛ ΤΖΑΜΠΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΛΙ
Γ'1
004
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
Γ'2
005
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ
Γ'2
006
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Γ'1
007
ΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γ'1
008
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Γ'1
009
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Γ'1
010
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
011
ΓΙΟΒΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ - ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
012
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Γ'1
013
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'1
014
ΚΑΛΑΘΑ ΑΓΑΘΟΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'1
015
ΚΑΛΟΓΝΩΜΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γ'1
016
ΚΑΜΑΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'1
017
ΚΑΡΑΒΙΩΤΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΝΑ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ
Γ'1
018
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ
Γ'1
019
ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Γ'1
020
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
021
ΚΟΤΟΡΡΙ ΚΡΙΣΤΟ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΑΡΤΟΥΡ
Γ'1
022
ΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
023
ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Γ'2
024
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'2
025
ΚΡΑΣΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'2
026
ΛΑΓΟΥΡΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ - ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2
027
ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'2
028
ΛΑΜΠΟΥΝΕΤΣ-LABUNETS ΟΛΕΞΙΙ-OLEKSIY ΔΜΗΤΡΟ
Γ'2
029
ΛΙΣΚΕΝΤΑΪ ΤΖΟΝΙΛΝΤΟ ΤΣΙΖΕ
Γ'2
030
ΛΥΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Γ'2
031
ΛΥΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Γ'2
032
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ
Γ'2
033
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'2
034
ΜΑΧΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'2
035
ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Γ'2
036
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'2
037
ΜΗΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Γ'2
038
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
039
ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Γ'2
040
ΜΠΕΛΟΟΥΣΟΒΑ-BELOUSOVA ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ-NATALIYA ΟΛΕΓΚ
Γ'2
041
ΝΤΖΕΛΒΕΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
042
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Γ'3
043
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'3
044
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΩΝΟΡΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γ'3
045
ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γ'3
046
ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'3
047
ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
048
ΡΗΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Γ'3
049
ΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ
Γ'3
050
ΣΜΙΡΝΟΒ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
051
ΤΕΣΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'3
052
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Γ'3
053
ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'3
054
ΤΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ - ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ'3
055
ΦΛΟΥΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΜΥΡΩΝ
Γ'3
056
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ - ΛΗΔΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
057
ΧΑΙΡΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'3
058
ΧΕΒΑ ΧΡΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
Γ'3
059
ΧΟΝΤΑΜΠΑΝΤΕΧΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΣΑΠΟΥΡ
Γ'3
060
ΧΟΝΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ - ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Γ'3
061
ΧΟΡΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'3