ΥπΠΔΒΜΘ | e-yliko | sch | Ο καιρός
Δήλωση Προτιμήσεων ΠΥΣΔΕ | home   
Εξετάσεις
 

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2010  :  Προάγονται από την Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ - ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Α'3
002
ΑΓΚΕΕΒ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ
Α'1
003
ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
Α'3
004
ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'1
005
ΒΑΘΡΑΚΟΚΟΙΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α'1
006
ΓΙΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α'1
007
ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ
Α'1
008
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'1
009
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
Α'3
010
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'3
011
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'3
012
ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ - ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'1
013
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
014
ΚΑΡΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
015
ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
016
ΚΑΡΜΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'3
017
ΚΑΡΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
Α'1
018
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
019
ΚΙΛΙΤΣΙΑΝ ΟΒΙΚ ΜΙΧΡΑΝ
Α'2
020
ΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'1
021
ΚΟΡΑΚΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
022
ΚΟΥΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
023
ΚΟΥΣΑΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'1
024
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α'2
025
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α'1
026
ΚΥΖΙΡΙΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α'3
027
ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
028
ΛΑΜΠΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΝΑΣΗ
Α'1
029
ΜΑΛΑΙ ΕΛΤΟΝ ΓΙΑΝΙ
Α'2
030
ΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α'2
031
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'2
032
ΜΟΥΜΤΖΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'2
033
ΜΟΥΡΓΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α'2
034
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑΙ ΕΛΣΙΝΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΤΙΚ
Α'2
035
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΦΑΙ ΝΤΕΝΙΣΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΤΙΚ
Α'2
036
ΜΠΑΤΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ - ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Α'2
037
ΜΠΟΚΙΑΣ ΜΕΧΜΕΤ-ΚΟΣΜΙΝ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'3
038
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ - ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
Α'3
039
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Α'2
040
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α'2
041
ΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
042
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α'2
043
ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α'3
044
ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Α'2
045
ΠΟΛΥΔΕΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'2
046
ΣΑΤΖΗΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΙΛΑΝ
Α'3
047
ΣΙΜΑ ΦΡΑΓΚΛΙΝΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ARTJAN
Α'2
048
ΣΟΦΙΡΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'2
049
ΤΑΒΕΡΝΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
050
ΤΑΠΙΝΗ ΘΕΩΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α'3
051
ΤΖΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑ
Α'3
052
ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'3
053
ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
Α'1
054
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΣΤΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
055
ΤΟΥΤΣΑΙ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟ
Α'3
056
ΤΣΑΓΑΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Α'3
057
ΤΣΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α'2
058
ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ
Α'3
059
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α'2
060
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
Α'3

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2010  :  Προάγονται από την Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
001
ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'1
002
ΑΓΑΠΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'1
003
ΑΜΠΝΤΕΛ ΤΖΑΜΠΑΡ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΛΥ
Β'2
004
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Β'1
005
ΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β'1
006
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Β'1
007
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
008
ΓΙΟΒΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ - ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'1
009
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Β'1
010
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'1
011
ΚΑΛΑΘΑ ΑΓΑΘΟΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'1
012
ΚΑΛΟΓΝΩΜΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β'1
013
ΚΑΜΑΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'1
014
ΚΑΡΑΒΙΩΤΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΝΑ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ
Β'1
015
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ
Β'2
016
ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Β'2
017
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
018
ΚΟΤΟΡΡΙ ΚΡΙΣΤΟ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΑΡΤΟΥΡ
Β'2
019
ΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
020
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'1
021
ΚΡΑΣΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'2
022
ΛΑΓΟΥΡΗ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ - ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
023
ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'2
024
ΛΑΜΠΟΥΝΕΤΣ ΑΛΕΞΕΙ ΝΤΜΙΤΡΙΙ
Β'2
025
ΛΙΚΣΚΕΝΤΑΪ ΤΖΑΝΙΛΝΤΟ ΤΣΙΖΕ
Β'3
026
ΛΥΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Β'1
027
ΛΥΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Β'1
028
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ
Β'3
029
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'1
030
ΜΑΧΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'3
031
ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Β'3
032
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'1
033
ΜΗΤΣΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Β'1
034
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
035
ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Β'3
036
ΜΠΕΛΟΟΥΣΟΒΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΟΛΕΓΚ
Β'3
037
ΝΤΖΕΛΒΕΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
038
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Β'2
039
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'3
040
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΩΝΟΡΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Β'3
041
ΠΑΠΑΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β'3
042
ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'2
043
ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
044
ΡΗΓΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Β'3
045
ΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ
Β'3
046
ΣΜΙΡΝΟΒ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'2
047
ΤΕΣΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'3
048
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Β'2
049
ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'3
050
ΤΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ - ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β'3
051
ΦΛΟΥΡΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΜΥΡΩΝ
Β'3
052
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ - ΛΗΔΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'2
053
ΧΑΙΡΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
054
ΧΕΒΑ ΧΡΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
Β'2
055
ΧΟΝΤΑΜΠΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΣΑΠΟΥΡ
Β'3
056
ΧΟΝΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ - ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Β'3
057
ΧΟΡΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'2

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2010  :  Απολύονται από την Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
1
ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'1
2
ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'1
3
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'1
4
ΑΓΚΕΕΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ
Γ'1
5
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Γ'1
6
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'1
7
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'1
8
ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ-ΆΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
9
ΓΕΡΟΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'1
10
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'1
11
ΓΚΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ'1
12
ΔΑΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ
Γ'1
13
ΔΗΜΕΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2
14
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ-ΡΕΒΒΕΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'2
15
ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Γ'2
16
ΚΑΛΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'2
17
ΚΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'2
18
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
19
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'2
20
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
21
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
22
ΚΙΛΙΤΣΙΑΝ ΑΝΝΙ ΜΙΧΡΑΝ
Γ'2
23
ΚΟΛΕΒ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙ ΠΕΤΙΟΒ
Γ'3
24
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Γ'1
25
ΚΩΣΤΗΣ  ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Γ'1
26
ΛΑΔΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'2
27
ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
28
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ'1
29
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'2
30
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΖΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Γ'2
31
ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ - ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Γ'1
32
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'2
33
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
34
ΝΤΑΝΑΪ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Γ'3
35
ΠΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ
Γ'3
36
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'2
37
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
38
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'3
39
ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ
Γ'3
40
ΠΑΤΣΙΟΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'3
41
ΠΕΤΡΟΣΙΑΝ ΚΑΤΡΙΝ-ΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΡΑΜΑΪΣ
Γ'3
42
ΠΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
43
ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Γ'3
44
ΡΟΥΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ-ΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΣ
Γ'1
45
ΣΑΙΝΗ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ'3
46
ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ
Γ'3
47
ΣΤΕΡΚΑΙ ΑΡΜΑΝΤΟ ΑΡΝΤΙΑΝ
Γ'3
48
ΤΑΛΕΒΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'3
49
ΤΣΑΓΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Γ'3
50
ΤΣΙΚΟΥ-ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'3
51
ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'1
52
ΤΣΟΥΛΑΙ ΜΕΛΙΣΑ ΣΑΛΒΑΤΟΡ
Γ'3
53
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γ'1
54
ΦΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
Γ'3
55
ΦΟΥΤΣΙΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΌΘΩΝ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ
Γ'3
56
ΦΩΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Γ'1
57
ΧΑΣΠΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ'3
58
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Γ'1
59
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3