ΥπΠΔΒΜΘ | e-yliko | sch | Ο καιρός
Δήλωση Προτιμήσεων ΠΥΣΔΕ | home   
Εξετάσεις
 

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2008  :  Προάγονται από την Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
1

ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ

ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'1
2
ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'1
3
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'1
4
ΑΓΚΕΕΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ
Α'1
5
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α'1
6
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'1
7
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'1
8
ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ-ΆΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
9
ΓΕΡΟΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'1
10
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'1
11
ΓΚΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α'1
12
ΔΑΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ
Α'1
13
ΔΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
14
ΔΗΜΕΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
15
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
16
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ-ΡΕΒΒΕΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'1
17
ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Α'1
18
ΗΛΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'1
19
ΚΑΛΔΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'2
20
ΚΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'2
21
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
22
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'2
23
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
24
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
25
ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'2
26
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Α'1
27
ΚΩΣΤΗΣ  ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α'1
28
ΛΑΔΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'2
29
ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
30
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α'1
31
ΜΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'2
32
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΖΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α'2
33
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α'2
34
ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ - ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Α'2
35
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'2
36
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
37
ΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α'2
38
ΠΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ
Α'3
39
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'3
40
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'3
41
ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ
Α'3
42
ΠΑΤΣΙΟΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'3
43
ΠΕΤΡΟΣΙΑΝ ΚΑΤΡΙΝ-ΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΡΑΜΑΪΣ
Α'3
44
ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Α'3
45
ΡΟΥΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ-ΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΣ
Α'2
46
ΣΑΙΝΗ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α'3
47
ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ
Α'3
48
ΣΤΕΡΚΑΙ ΑΡΜΑΝΤΟ ΑΡΝΤΙΑΝ
Α'3
49
ΤΑΛΕΒΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α'3
50
ΤΣΑΓΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Α'3
51
ΤΣΙΚΟΥ-ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'3
52
ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'2
53
ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α'3
54
ΤΣΟΥΛΑΙ ΜΕΛΙΣΑ ΣΑΛΒΑΤΟΡ
Α'3
55
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Α'2
56
ΦΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
Α'3
57
ΦΟΥΤΣΙΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΌΘΩΝ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ
Α'3
58
ΦΩΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α'2
59
ΧΑΣΠΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α'3
60
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Α'2

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2008  :  Προάγονται από την Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
1
ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'1
2
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΖΩΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
Β'1
3
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'1
4
ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
5
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'1
6
ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'3
7
ΒΩΣΣΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ
Β'1
8
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Β'1
9
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'1
10
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'1
11
ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΩΣΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Β'1
12
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Β'1
13
ΕΤΤΕΦΑΓΚ ΜΙΚΑΕΛΛΑ ΦΕΡΕΙΝΤΟΥΝ
Β'1
14
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'1
15
ΖΕΡΔΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'1
16
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Β'1
17
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
18
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Β'1
19
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Β'1
20
ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Β'2
21
ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ ΕΡΑΣΜΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Β'2
22
ΚΙΜΙΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
23
ΚΟΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β'2
24
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
25
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
26
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'2
27
ΚΡΑΣΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'2
28
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
29
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
30
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'2
31
ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Β'3
32
ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
33
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'2
34
ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
Β'2
35
ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Β'3
36
ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
37
ΜΑΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'3
38
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΕΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'2
39
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β'3
40
ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Β'3
41
ΜΠΑΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
42
ΜΠΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'2
43
ΜΠΙΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ
Β'3
44
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
Β'2
45
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
46
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Β'3
47
ΞΕΝΙΤΕΛΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
Β'3
48
ΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΥ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'1
49
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
50
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Β'3
51
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'3
52
ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Β'3
53
ΠΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'3
54
ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
55
ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΠΟΘΗΤΗ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
Β'1
56
ΠΟΥΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'2
57
ΣΙΚΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
Β'1
58
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'1
59
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'1
60
ΤΖΩΝΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β'3
61
ΤΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β'2
62
ΦΕΟΝΤΟΡ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕ
Β'3
63
ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
Β'2
64
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΚΙΜΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'3
65
ΧΑΙΡΕΤΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'1
66
ΧΑΣΟΥΡΗΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β'3
67
ΧΟΝΤΟΛΙΔΗ-ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Β'3
68
ΧΟΡΤΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'1
69
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'3
70
ΧΡΥΣΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'2

Περίοδος Ιουνίου 2008  :  Απολύονται από την Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
1
ΑΣΛΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ
Γ'2
2
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Γ'1
3
ΒΑΣΣΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'1
4
ΒΑΣΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'2
5
ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'1
6
ΓΚΟΥΖΙΩΤΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ'1
7
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Γ'1
8
ΖΗΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ
Γ'1
9
ΖΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
Γ'1
10
ΘΑΝΑΤΗ ΙΝΤΡΙΤ ΙΛΙΡ
Γ'3
11
ΙΑΤΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΘΩΜΑΣ
Γ'1
12
ΚΑΠΛΑΝ ΒΙΚΤΟΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛ
Γ'3
13
ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Γ'1
14
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'1
15
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'1
16
ΚΑΡΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'1
17
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
18
ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Γ'1
19
ΚΕΛΑΪΔΙΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
20
ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'1
21
ΚΟΒΕ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'2
22
ΚΟΒΕ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'2
23
ΚΟΣΚΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'2
24
ΚΟΥΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2
25
ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΑ ΠΟΛΥΤΙΜΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Γ'1
26
ΚΟΥΤΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'2
27
ΛΑΓΟΥΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2
28
ΛΑΔΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'2
29
ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Γ'1
30
ΛΙΚΣΚΕΝΤΑΪ ΜΕΡΙΤΑ ΤΣΙΖΕ
Γ'2
31
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'1
32
ΛΥΤΡΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'1
33
ΜΕΝΟΥΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Γ'3
34
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΖΩΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
35
ΜΠΕΛΟΟΥΣΟΒΑ ΟΛΓΚΑ ΟΛΕΓΚ
Γ'3
36
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΒΥΡΩΝ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'3
37
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'3
38
ΝΤΑΒΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'3
39
ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ
Γ'3
40
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Γ'2
41
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
Γ'3
42
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'3
43
ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Γ'3
44
ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
45
ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΡΜΟΦΙΛΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ'3
46
ΠΥΛΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ
Γ'3
47
ΣΑΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Γ'2
48
ΣΑΚΚΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ
Γ'3
49
ΣΙΚΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
Γ'2
50
ΣΟΥΓΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'3
51
ΣΟΦΙΡΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'1
52
ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'1
53
ΤΖΕΦΕΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Γ'3
54
ΤΟΠΑΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΡΜΠΕΝ
Γ'2
55
ΤΣΙΑΚΙΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'3
56
ΤΣΙΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Γ'2
57
ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Γ'3
58
ΧΑΡΙΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2
59
ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ
Γ'3
60
ΨΑΡΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ'2