ΥπΠΔΒΜΘ | e-yliko | sch | Ο καιρός
Δήλωση Προτιμήσεων ΠΥΣΔΕ | home   
Εξετάσεις
 

Περίοδος Μαίου 2009  :  Επαρκής Φοίτηση από την Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
1
ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΣ   ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.1
2
ΑΓΑΠΙΟΥ   ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.1
3
ΑΜΠΝΤΕΛ ΤΖΑΜΠΑΡ   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΛΥ
Α.2
4
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ   ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Α.1
5
ΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α.1
6
ΒΑΜΒΑΚΗΣ   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Α.1
7
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ
Α.1
8
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.1
9
ΓΙΟΒΑΣ   ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ - ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.1
10
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ   ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Α.1
11
ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.1
12
ΚΑΛΑΘΑ   ΑΓΑΘΟΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.1
13
ΚΑΛΟΓΝΩΜΟΣ   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α.1
14
ΚΑΜΑΤΣΟΣ   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.1
15
ΚΑΡΑΒΙΩΤΗ   ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΝΑ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ
Α.1
16
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ
Α.2
17
ΚΑΡΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Α.2
18
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΑΚΗ   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.2
19
ΚΟΤΟΡΡΙ   ΚΡΙΣΤΟ-ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗ ΑΡΤΟΥΡ
Α.2
20
ΚΟΥΚΗΣ   ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.2
21
ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑ   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.2
22
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.1
23
ΚΡΑΣΑΔΑΚΗ   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.2
24
ΛΑΓΟΥΡΗ   ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ - ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.2
25
ΛΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.2
26
ΛΑΜΠΟΥΝΕΤΣ   ΑΛΕΞΕΙ ΝΤΜΙΤΡΙΙ
Α.2
27
ΛΙΚΣΚΕΝΤΑΪ   ΤΖΑΝΙΛΝΤΟ ΤΣΙΖΕ
Α.3
28
ΛΟΛΗ   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.3
29
ΛΥΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α.1
30
ΛΥΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΜΑΡΙΑ - ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Α.1
31
ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ   ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΥ
Α.3
32
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.1
33
ΜΑΧΟΥ   ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.3
34
ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΣ   ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α.3
35
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ   ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.1
36
ΜΗΤΣΗΣ   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Α.1
37
ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α.2
38
ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ   ΆΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Α.3
39
ΜΠΕΛΟΟΥΣΟΒΑ   ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΟΛΕΓΚ
Α.3
40
ΜΠΙΣΚΟΥ   ΣΟΦΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗ
Α.2
41
ΝΤΖΕΛΒΕΣ   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.3
42
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Α.2
43
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.3
44
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΕΛΕΩΝΟΡΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Α.3
45
ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.2
46
ΠΟΛΙΤΗ   ΔΑΝΑΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.3
47
ΡΗΓΟΣ   ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α.3
48
ΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΔΗΣ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ
Α.3
49
ΣΜΙΡΝΟΒ   ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.2
50
ΤΕΣΚΟΥ   ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.3
51
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Α.2
52
ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑ   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α.3
53
ΤΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ   ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ - ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α.3
54
ΦΛΟΥΡΗ   ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΜΥΡΩΝ
Α.3
55
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ - ΛΗΔΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.2
56
ΧΑΙΡΕΤΑΚΗΣ   ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.2
57
ΧΕΒΑ   ΧΡΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
Α.2
58
ΧΟΝΤΑΜΠΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΣΑΠΟΥΡ
Α.3
59
ΧΟΝΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ - ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α.3
60
ΧΟΡΤΗΣ   ΙΑΣΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.2

Περίοδος Μαίου 2009  : Επαρκής Φοίτηση από την Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
1
ΑΓΑΠΗΤΟΥ   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ-ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.1
2
ΑΓΓΕΛΗ   ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β.1
3
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ
Β.1
4
ΑΓΚΕΕΒΑ   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ
Β.1
5
ΑΜΟΡΙΑΝΟΣ   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Β.2
6
ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Β.1
7
ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.1
8
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β.1
9
ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑ   ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ-ΆΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.2
10
ΓΕΡΟΠΕΠΠΑ   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.1
11
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΥΛΗ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β.1
12
ΓΚΟΥΖΙΩΤΗΣ   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β.1
13
ΔΑΙΚΟΣ   ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ
Β.1
14
ΔΗΜΕΛΗ   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β.2
15
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΑΙΜΙΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β.2
16
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑΔΗ   ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ-ΡΕΒΒΕΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.2
17
ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗ   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Β.2
18
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ   ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Β.1
19
ΗΛΙΑΔΗ   ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ
Β.2
20
ΚΑΛΔΕΛΛΗΣ   ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.2
21
ΚΑΜΑΤΣΟΥ   ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β.2
22
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.2
23
ΚΑΡΑΤΖΙΑ   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Β.2
24
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑΣ   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.2
25
ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ   ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.1
26
ΚΙΛΙΤΣΙΑΝ   ΑΝΝΙ ΜΙΧΡΑΝ
Β.2
27
ΚΟΛΕΒ   ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙ ΠΕΤΙΟΒ
Β.3
28
ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΙΔΗ   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.2
29
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Β.1
30
ΚΩΣΤΗΣ   ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Β.1
31
ΛΑΔΑ   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β.2
32
ΛΕΙΒΑΔΙΤΗΣ   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Β.2
33
ΛΥΚΟΜΑΝΗΣ   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.1
34
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β.1
35
ΜΑΝΟΣ   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β.2
36
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΖΑΚΗ   ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Β.2
37
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΖΑΚΗΣ   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Β.2
38
ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ   ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ - ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Β.1
39
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β.2
40
ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.2
41
ΝΤΑΝΑΪ   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Β.3
42
ΝΤΕΜΑΪ   ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Β.3
43
ΠΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ
Β.3
44
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β.3
45
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.3
46
ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ
Β.3
47
ΠΑΤΣΙΟΡΟΥΔΗ   ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β.3
48
ΠΕΤΡΟΣΙΑΝ   ΚΑΤΡΙΝ-ΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΡΑΜΑΪΣ
Β.3
49
ΡΑΓΚΟΥΣΗΣ   ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Β.3
50
ΡΟΥΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ-ΛΙΑΓΚΟΣ   ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΟΣ
Β.1
51
ΣΑΙΝΗ   ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β.3
52
ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗ   ΔΑΝΑΗ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ
Β.3
53
ΣΤΕΡΚΑΙ   ΑΡΜΑΝΤΟ ΑΡΝΤΙΑΝ
Β.3
54
ΤΑΛΕΒΗ   ΝΕΦΕΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β.3
55
ΤΣΑΓΑΡΗ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Β.3
56
ΤΣΙΚΟΥ-ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ   ΣΟΦΙΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β.3
57
ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΗ   ΝΙΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.1
58
ΤΣΟΥΛΑΙ   ΜΕΛΙΣΑ ΣΑΛΒΑΤΟΡ
Β.3
59
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗ   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Β.1
60
ΦΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ   ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
Β.3
61
ΦΟΥΤΣΙΤΖΗΣ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΌΘΩΝ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ
Β.3
62
ΦΩΗ   ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Β.1
63
ΧΑΣΠΑΖΗΣ   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β.3
64
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Β.1
65
ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β.3
66
ΧΙΝΤΡΙ   ΚΕΗΝΤΙ ΑΡΤΟΥΡ
Β.3

Περίοδος Μαίου 2009  :  Επαρκής Φοίτηση από την Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
1
ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ   ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ.1
2
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ   ΖΩΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
Γ.1
3
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ.1
4
ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Γ.1
5
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ.1
6
ΒΟΥΤΣΙΝΑΣ   ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ.3
7
ΒΩΣΣΟΣ   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ
Γ.1
8
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Γ.1
9
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΤΣΟΣ   ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ.1
10
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.1
11
ΓΚΟΓΚΟΡΩΣΗ   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Γ.1
12
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Γ.1
13
ΕΤΤΕΦΑΓΚ   ΜΙΚΑΕΛΑ ΦΕΡΕΙΝΤΟΥΝ
Γ.1
14
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΗ   ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ.1
15
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΜΥΡΩΝ
Γ.2
16
ΖΕΡΔΕΣ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.1
17
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ   ΑΘΗΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Γ.1
18
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ   ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ.1
19
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Γ.1
20
ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗ   ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ.2
21
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΙΑ   ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Γ.1
22
ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Γ.2
23
ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ   ΕΡΑΣΜΙΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Γ.2
24
ΚΙΜΙΝΟΣ   ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.2
25
ΚΟΝΙΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ.2
26
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ.2
27
ΚΟΡΩΝΙΟΣ   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ.2
28
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΟΥ   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ.2
29
ΚΡΑΣΑΔΑΚΗΣ   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ.2
30
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.2
31
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.2
32
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.2
33
ΛΙΑΝΟΣ   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Γ.3
34
ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ   ΑΘΗΝΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Γ.2
35
ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ.2
36
ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
Γ.2
37
ΜΑΡΟΥΔΑ   ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Γ.3
38
ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ.3
39
ΜΑΧΟΥ   ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ.3
40
ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΕΑΣ   ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ.2
41
ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ   ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Γ.3
42
ΜΠΑΛΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ
Γ.3
43
ΜΠΑΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ   ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ.3
44
ΜΠΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ.2
45
ΜΠΙΤΖΗΣ   ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΣ
Γ.3
46
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ
Γ.2
47
ΝΙΑΡΧΟΥ   ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Γ.2
48
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Γ.3
49
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΟΣ   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Γ.3
50
ΞΕΝΙΤΕΛΗΣ   ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
Γ.3
51
ΞΥΦΩΛΗ   ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ.3
52
ΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ   ΗΓΚΛΙΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
Γ.3
53
ΠΑΝΤΑΛΟΥ   ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.1
54
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ   ΧΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ.2
55
ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ   ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Γ.3
56
ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ.3
57
ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Γ.3
58
ΠΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ   ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ.3
59
ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΗ   ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ.1
60
ΠΟΛΙΤΗ   ΠΟΘΗΤΗ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
Γ.1
61
ΠΟΥΡΗ   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ.2
62
ΣΙΚΛΑ   ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
Γ.1
63
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ.1
64
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ.1
65
ΤΖΩΝΣ   ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Γ.3
66
ΤΣΑΤΣΑ   ΓΙΟΕΛ ΓΚΙΩΝΗ
Γ.3
67
ΤΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ.2
68
ΦΕΟΝΤΟΡ   ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕ
Γ.3
69
ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΥ   ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
Γ.2
70
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ   ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΚΙΜΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ.3
71
ΧΑΙΡΕΤΑΚΗ   ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.1
72
ΧΑΝΤΖΙΑΡΑ   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΔΑΝΙΕΛΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.2
73
ΧΑΡΙΤΟΣ   ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.3
74
ΧΑΣΟΥΡΗΣ-ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γ.3
75
ΧΟΝΤΟΛΙΔΗ-ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Γ.3
76
ΧΟΡΤΗ   ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ.1
77
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΑΘΗΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ.3
78
ΧΡΥΣΟΥ   ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ.2