ΥπΠΔΒΜΘ | e-yliko | sch | Ο καιρός
Δήλωση Προτιμήσεων ΠΥΣΔΕ | home   
Αριστούχοι Μαθητές
 

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2016  :  Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Α.3
19 & 12 / 15
2
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.3
19 & 12 / 15
3
ΤΣΙΓΚΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.3
19 & 12 / 15
4
ΣΦΗΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.3
19 & 12 / 15
5
ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α.1
19 & 11 / 15
6
ΓΑΡΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Α.1
19 & 11 / 15
7
ΑΡΚΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ -ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α.1
19 &  8 / 15
8
ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ -ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Α.3
19 &  7 / 15
9
ΚΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ -ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α.2
19 &  6 / 15
10
ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.1
19 &  5 / 15
11
ΧΑΤΟΥΠΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α.3
19 &  4 / 15
12
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Α.1
19 &  4 / 15
13
ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.2
19 &  4 / 15
14
ΤΡΟΥΣΣΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ
ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Α.3
19 &  2 / 15
15
ΤΣΕΡΩΤΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.3
19 &  2 / 15
16
ΓΙΑΛΑΜΑ ΘΕΑΝΩ
ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Α.1
19 &  1 / 15
17
ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α.1
19 &  1 / 15
18
ΧΑΤΖΗΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α.3
19 &  1 / 15
19
ΛΑΓΙΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.2
19 &  0 / 15
20
ΚΟΥΜΟΥΝΔΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ
ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.2
18 & 14 / 15
21
ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.2
18 & 13 / 15
22
ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΕΝΗ ΛΥΔΙΑ -ΕΛΕΝΗ
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.2
18 & 12 / 15
23
ΜΑΝΩΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.2
18 & 10 / 15
24
ΚΟΥΜΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ -ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α.2
18 &  9 / 15

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2016  :  Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.3
19 & 15 / 16
2
ΚΟΥΛΙΑΤΣΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.1
19 & 14 / 16
3
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Β.1
19 & 13 / 16
4
ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
Β.3
19 & 11 / 16
5
ΓΚΟΥΖΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Β.1
19 &  8 / 16
6
ΜΑΛΟΥΧΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.2
19 &  6 / 16
7
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.3
19 &  4 / 16
8
ΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Β.3
19 &  1 / 16
9
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β.2
18 & 15 / 16
10
ΤΖΕΜΠΕΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Β.3
18 & 13 / 16
11
ΤΣΙΑΧΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β.3
18 & 12 / 16
12
ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ
Β.2
18 & 11 / 16
13
ΜΑΡΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ
Β.2
18 &  9 / 16
14
ΜΠΡΟΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β.3
18 &  9 / 16

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2016  :  Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΤΣΟΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ.3
19 & 12 / 15
2
ΔΑΚΤΥΛΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ.1
19 & 10 / 15
3
ΠΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
Γ.3
19 &  9 / 15
4
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ.1
19 &  6 / 15
5
ΜΑΥΡΟΘΕΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ-ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ.2
19 &  4 / 15
6
ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΜΑΤΘΑΙΟΣ
Γ.1
19 &  0 / 15
7
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
Γ.1
18 & 10 / 15

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2012  :  Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΜΠΡΙΣΙΜΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
Α'.2
20 &  0 / 13
2
ΤΖΟΛΑ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'.3
19 & 12 / 13
3
ΠΑΓΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
Α'.3
19 & 12 / 13
4
ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ
Α'.2
19 & 11 / 13
5
ΚΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ-ΠΑΤΡΙΝΑ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ
Α'.2
19 & 10 / 13
6
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'.2
19 &  9 / 13
7
ΚΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'.1
19 &  8 / 13
8
ΚΟΥΡΕΝΤΖΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α'.2
19 &  8 / 13
9
ΚΑΔΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'.1
19 &  7 / 13
10
ΣΙΑΡΑΚΑ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'.3
19 &  4 / 13
11
ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'.3
19 &  4 / 13
12
ΓΚΙΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
Α'.1
19 &  0 / 13
13
ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'.1
18 & 12 / 13
14
ΒΟΖΙΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'.1
18 & 11 / 13
15
ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
Α'.2
18 & 10 / 13

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2012  :  Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'.1
19 & 12 / 13
2
ΤΖΟΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β'.3
19 & 12 / 13
3
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'.1
19 & 11 / 13
4
ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
Β'.3
19 &  8 / 10
5
ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΖΩΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Β'.2
19 &  9 / 13
6
ΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
Β'.3
19 &  8 / 12
7
ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'.2
19 &  8 / 13
8
ΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β'.1
19 &  7 / 13
9
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Β'.3
19 &  5 / 13
10
ΣΑΜΠΑΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Β'.3
19 &  3 / 12
11
ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Β'.1
19 &  1 / 13
12
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'.1
18 & 11 / 13
13
ΒΑΤΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'.1
18 & 10 / 13
14
ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β'.1
18 &  7 / 13

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2012  :  Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Γ'.2
19 & 12 / 13
2
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'.1
19 & 10 / 13
3
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'.2
19 &  7 / 13
4
ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ - ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Γ'.1
19 &  7 / 13
5
ΠΟΛΥΔΕΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'.3
19 &  4 / 13
6
ΚΥΖΙΡΙΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Γ'.2
19 &  1 / 12
7
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Γ'.3
19 &  1 / 13
8
ΑΓΚΕΕΒ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ
Γ'.1
18 & 11 / 13
9
ΤΣΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Γ'.3
18 &  7 / 13
10
ΤΑΒΕΡΝΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'.3
18 &  7 / 13


Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2011
 : 
Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΤΖΟΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'.3
20 &  0 / 13
2
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'.1
19 & 11 / 13
3
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'.1
19 & 11 / 13
4
ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΖΩΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'.2
19 & 10 / 13
5
ΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΛΛΗ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ
Α'.3
19 &  9 / 13
6
ΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α'.1
19 &  8 / 13
7
ΣΑΜΠΑΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ
Α'.3
19 &  8 / 13
8
ΒΑΤΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'.1
19 &  5 / 13
9
ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'.2
19 &  4 / 13
10
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Α'.3
19 &  2 / 13
11
ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'.1
19 &  0 / 13
12
ΚΟΥΡΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
Α'.1
18 & 12 / 13
13
ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'.1
18 & 10 / 13
14
ΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'.1
18 &  9 / 13
15
ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α'.1
18 &  8 / 13
16
ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'.2
18 &  8 / 13
17
ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α'.1
18 &  7 / 13
18
ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΩΡΓΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α'.2
18 &  7 / 13

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2011  :  Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Β'.2
19 & 10 / 13
2
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'.1
19 &  9 / 13
3
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'.2
19 &  8 / 13
4
ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ - ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Β'.1
19 &  6 / 13
5
ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ
Β'.1
18 & 10 / 13
6
ΚΥΖΙΡΙΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Β'.2
18 & 10 / 13
7
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Β'.2
18 &  8 / 13
8
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Β'.3
18 &  7 / 13
9
ΤΑΒΕΡΝΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'.3
18 &  7 / 13

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2011  :  Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Γ'.1
20 &  0 / 13
2
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ'.2
19 & 12 / 13
3
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'.1
19 &  8 / 13
4
ΧΕΒΑ ΧΡΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
Γ'.3
19 &  7 / 13
5
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ'.2
19 &  2 / 13
6
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ - ΛΗΔΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ'.3
19 &  0 / 13
7
ΧΟΝΤΑΜΠΑΝΤΕΧΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΣΑΠΟΥΡ
Γ'.3
19 &  0 / 13
8
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Γ'.3
19 &  0 / 13
9
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ
Γ'.1
18 & 12 / 13
10
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Γ'.1
18 &  9 / 13
11
ΑΓΑΠΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'.1
18 &  7 / 13


Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2010
 : 
Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'1
19 & 11 / 13
2
ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α'2
19 & 11 / 13
3
ΚΑΛΛΙΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ - ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
Α'1
19 &  6 / 13
4
ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ
Α'2
19 &  6 / 13
5
ΔΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ
Α'1
19 &  4 / 13
6
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'2
19 &  4 / 13
7
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
Α'2
19 &  3 / 13
8
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α'2
18 & 12 / 13
9
ΤΣΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α'2
18 & 12 / 13
10
ΚΟΥΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
18 & 11 / 13
11
ΚΥΖΙΡΙΔΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Α'3
18 & 10 / 13
12
ΤΑΒΕΡΝΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α'2
18 & 10 / 13
13
ΤΟΥΡΚΙΣΤΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'3
18 &  9 / 13
14
ΠΟΛΥΔΕΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Α'2
18 &  8 / 13
15
ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'1
18 &  7 / 13
16
ΚΑΡΔΑΜΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α'1
18 &  7 / 13
17
ΚΑΡΜΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α'3
18 &  7 / 13
18
ΚΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΜΠΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ
Α'2
18 &  7 / 13

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2010  :  Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Β'1
20 &  0 / 13
2
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'1
19 & 12 / 13
3
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ
Β'2
19 &  8 / 13
4
ΧΕΒΑ ΧΡΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
Β'2
19 &  8 / 13
5
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β'1
19 &  5 / 13
6
ΧΟΝΤΑΜΠΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΣΑΠΟΥΡ
Β'3
19 &  5 / 13
7
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β'1
19 &  4 / 13
8
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Β'1
19 &  3 / 13
9
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ - ΛΗΔΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Β'2
19 &  3 / 13
10
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Β'2
19 &  0 / 13
11
ΤΕΣΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Β'3
18 &  7 / 13

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2010  :  Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΓΕΡΟΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ'1
19 & 12 / 13
2
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
19 &  2 / 13
3
ΠΑΤΣΙΟΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Γ'3
19 &  1 / 13
4
ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ
Γ'3
18 & 12 / 13
5
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Γ'1
18 & 12 / 13
6
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ'2
18 &  9 / 13
7
ΚΩΣΤΗΣ  ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Γ'1
18 &  8 / 13
8
ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ - ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Γ'1
18 &  7 / 13



Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2009
 : 
Α' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ
Α.1
20 &  0 / 13
2
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.1
19 &  9 / 13
3
ΧΕΒΑ ΧΡΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ
Α.2
19 &  7 / 13
4
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ
Α.2
19 &  6 / 13
5
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.1
19 &  6 / 13
6
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΡΕΓΓΙΝΑ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
Α.1
19 &  3 / 13
7
ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.1
19 &  1 / 13
8
ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ - ΛΗΔΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Α.2
19 &  1 / 13
9
ΧΟΝΤΑΜΠΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΣΑΠΟΥΡ
Α.3
19 &  1 / 13
10
ΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ
Α.2
19 &  0 / 13
11
ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Α.1
18 &  8 / 13
12
ΓΙΟΒΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ - ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α.1
18 &  7 / 12
13
ΧΟΡΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Α.2
18 &  7 / 13
14
ΚΑΤΣΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Α.2
18 &  7 / 13
15
ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
Α.3
18 &  7 / 13
16
ΤΕΣΚΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α.3
18 &  7 / 13

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2009  :  Β' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΓΕΡΟΠΕΠΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.1
19 & 12 / 13
2
ΔΑΙΚΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥ
Β.1
19 &  8 / 13
3
ΚΑΠΝΙΑΡΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.2
19 &  4 / 13
4
ΤΣΟΥΤΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Β.1
19 &  1 / 13
5
ΚΑΡΕΤΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β.2
19 &  0 / 13
6
ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Β.1
18 & 12 / 13
7
ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.1
18 & 10 / 13
8
ΣΑΧΙΝΙΔΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ
Β.3
18 & 10 / 13
9
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Β.3
18 & 10 / 13
10
ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β.1
18 &  7 / 13

Αριστούχοι Μαθητές 2009  :  Γ' Τάξη

Αα
Ο ν ο μ α τ ε π ώ ν υ μ ο ...
Πατρώνυμο
Τμήμα
Βαθμός
1
ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
Γ.3
19 & 10 / 13
2
ΣΙΚΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ
Γ.1
19 &  9 / 13
3
ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
Γ.1
19 &  9 / 13
4
ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΚΟΡΙΝΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ.1
19 &  9 / 13
5
ΧΡΥΣΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΚΑΣΣΑΝΔΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ.2
19 &  4 / 12
6
ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ
Γ.1
19 &  4 / 13
7
ΧΟΡΤΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ.1
19 &  2 / 13
8
ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ.2
19 &  1 / 13
9
ΠΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Γ.3
18 & 11 / 13
10
ΠΑΤΣΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Γ.1
18 &  8 / 12
11
ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ
Γ.3
18 &  7 / 13